Lollepotters Triatlon 2002
Algemeen Individueel Klassement
Rangsch. Naam Tijd Ploeg
1 Van Looveren Bart 0 h: 46 m: 47 s Mad Max Team
2 Herremans Kris 0 h: 48 m: 27 s Mad Max Team
3 Luxem Yeray 0 h: 49 m: 29 s  
4 Van Dyck Wim 0 h: 49 m: 36 s Intris
5 Van den Bergh Koen 0 h: 50 m: 13 s De Turfstekers
6 Wouters Geert 0 h: 50 m: 17 s De Turfstekers
7 Van Looveren Wim 0 h: 50 m: 57 s De Turfstekers
8 Aernouts Bart 0 h: 51 m: 00 s  
9 Herremans Frank 0 h: 51 m: 07 s Mad Max Team
10 Soetemans Raf 0 h: 51 m: 23 s Samen Sterk
11 Verscheuren Tom 0 h: 51 m: 24 s SB-Printing
12 Wouters Bert 0 h: 51 m: 26 s De Turfstekers
13 Vanlerberghe Bart 0 h: 51 m: 31 s Golden Sixties
14 Geysen Wim 0 h: 51 m: 35 s Krawaten
15 Thoen Luc 0 h: 51 m: 40 s WAV
16 Van Steen Johan 0 h: 52 m: 11 s Samen Sterk
17 Van Dijck Mark 0 h: 52 m: 23 s Softcomputer
18 Billet Andrť 0 h: 52 m: 24 s Golden Sixties
19 Cools Jan 0 h: 52 m: 27 s  
20 Billet Patrick 0 h: 52 m: 37 s  
21 Belis David 0 h: 52 m: 43 s  
22 Dingemans Jeroen 0 h: 52 m: 50 s Mad Max Team
23 Peeters Alex 0 h: 53 m: 15 s Krawaten
24 Laurijssens Kris 0 h: 53 m: 23 s  
25 Schrijvers Ronny 0 h: 53 m: 25 s  
26 Carvers Benny 0 h: 54 m: 01 s SB-Printing
27 Denis Walter 0 h: 54 m: 26 s  
28 Van Dyck Wouter 0 h: 54 m: 28 s Intris
29 Van den Brande NoŽl 0 h: 54 m: 37 s  
30 Thibaut Klaas 0 h: 54 m: 38 s De Thibautclan
31 De Roover Dirk 0 h: 54 m: 42 s  
32 Van Reeth Luc 0 h: 54 m: 45 s  
33 Vermeiren Benny 0 h: 54 m: 50 s  
34 Joosten Hans 0 h: 55 m: 00 s  
35 Wouters Lieven 0 h: 55 m: 01 s Chiro Oostmalle
36 Bevers Marc 0 h: 55 m: 02 s Golden Sixties
37 Vissers Dries 0 h: 55 m: 20 s  
38 Dingemans Wim 0 h: 55 m: 23 s Mad Max Team
39 Driessens Kris 0 h: 55 m: 44 s SB-Printing
40 Stes Philip 0 h: 55 m: 50 s  
41 Van de Velden Koen 0 h: 56 m: 05 s Chiro Oostmalle
42 Bartholomeus Niels 0 h: 56 m: 09 s  
43 Van Dyck Dirk 0 h: 56 m: 32 s SB-Printing
44 Thijs Wim 0 h: 56 m: 34 s Judoclub Oostmalle
45 De Ceuster Roel 0 h: 56 m: 36 s WAV
46 Boeckx Jan 0 h: 56 m: 39 s  
47 Van Oerle Paul 0 h: 56 m: 41 s WAV
48 Krijnen Steve 0 h: 56 m: 43 s SB-Printing
49 Van den Broeck Jo 0 h: 56 m: 49 s Krawaten
50 Van den Broeck Johan 0 h: 56 m: 51 s  
51 Beccu Luc 0 h: 56 m: 55 s De Boogschutters
52 Hufkens Patrick 0 h: 56 m: 57 s Samen Sterk
53 Thibaut Stefaan 0 h: 56 m: 59 s De Thibautclan
54 Bogaerts Stijn 0 h: 57 m: 06 s SB-Printing
55 De Groof Tom 0 h: 57 m: 11 s  
56 Dalving Dirk 0 h: 57 m: 24 s  
57 Dehandschutter Toon 0 h: 57 m: 36 s  
58 Dubbeloy Glenn 0 h: 57 m: 43 s Chiro Oostmalle
59 Verstraelen Ronny 0 h: 57 m: 44 s Judoclub Oostmalle
60 Van der Schoot Koen 0 h: 57 m: 46 s  
61 De Vries Erik 0 h: 57 m: 52 s  
62 Van Wymeersch Marc 0 h: 57 m: 53 s De Boogschutters
63 Brocatus Paul 0 h: 57 m: 57 s Golden Sixties
64 Jansen Koen 0 h: 57 m: 59 s  
65 Van Dyck Tom 0 h: 58 m: 00 s  
66 Pelgrims Pascal 0 h: 58 m: 01 s Intris
67 Willemsen Peter 0 h: 58 m: 07 s SB-Printing
68 Stappaerts Eric 0 h: 58 m: 09 s KWB Lichtaart
69 Braspenning Jan 0 h: 58 m: 11 s  
70 Schrijvers Griet 0 h: 58 m: 16 s  
71 Lommelen Rudy 0 h: 58 m: 17 s  
72 Mintjens Bart 0 h: 58 m: 22 s  
73 Van Lerberghe Jan 0 h: 58 m: 25 s De Van Lerberghen
74 Scheldeman Dirk 0 h: 58 m: 27 s  
75 Geysen Jos 0 h: 58 m: 28 s Krawaten
76 Schrauwen Peter 0 h: 58 m: 42 s LO
77 Joris Ken 0 h: 58 m: 46 s SB-Printing
78 Van Dijck Tim 0 h: 58 m: 56 s FC Karel Mintjens
79 Van Peer Paul 0 h: 58 m: 58 s Landelijke Gilde Zoersel
80 Fleerakkers Peter 0 h: 59 m: 08 s Judoclub Oostmalle
81 Wouters Paul 0 h: 59 m: 16 s  
82 Vaeremans Erik 0 h: 59 m: 32 s  
83 Donckers Ronny 0 h: 59 m: 33 s  
84 Verhoeven Patrick 0 h: 59 m: 34 s  
85 Van Gool Marc 0 h: 59 m: 38 s WAV
86 Goetschalckx Bart 0 h: 59 m: 39 s  
87 Mintjens Carl 0 h: 59 m: 46 s FC Karel Mintjens
88 Bosmans Tim 0 h: 59 m: 47 s Wiks
89 Verheyden Sven 0 h: 59 m: 54 s  
90 Kuypers Annick 0 h: 59 m: 59 s De Bijl
91 Jansen Jos 1 h: 00 m: 03 s Judoclub Oostmalle
92 Anthonissen Bart 1 h: 00 m: 15 s De Turfstekers
93 Van Looveren Geert 1 h: 00 m: 18 s LO
94 Roberts Chris 1 h: 00 m: 19 s Second Hartley International Tri
95 Beutels Eddy 1 h: 00 m: 22 s  
96 Van den Plas Nico 1 h: 00 m: 31 s  
97 Van Gerwen Jan 1 h: 00 m: 34 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
98 Vandewinkel Maarten 1 h: 00 m: 37 s  
99 Ernon Linda 1 h: 00 m: 41 s  
100 De Munck Eric 1 h: 00 m: 45 s  
101 Keymolen Sven 1 h: 00 m: 55 s Leunen Orthopedics
102 Maartense Jean-Jacques 1 h: 00 m: 56 s  
103 Ossenblok Dirk 1 h: 00 m: 57 s  
104 Smits Eric 1 h: 01 m: 02 s Leunen Orthopedics
105 Verrijckt Kevin 1 h: 01 m: 04 s Lollepotters
106 Gobel Ria 1 h: 01 m: 13 s WAV
107 Van Hooydonck Edwig 1 h: 01 m: 36 s  
108 Combes Carl-Philippe 1 h: 01 m: 54 s  
109 Van Looveren Bob 1 h: 01 m: 58 s Mad Max Team
110 De Backer Bart 1 h: 02 m: 04 s  
111 Van Steen Johan 1 h: 02 m: 19 s Wiks
112 Thibaut Pieter 1 h: 02 m: 21 s De Thibautclan
113 Devisch Steven 1 h: 02 m: 31 s  
114 Thibaut Ward 1 h: 02 m: 38 s De Thibautclan
115 Skellern David 1 h: 02 m: 41 s Second Hartley International Tri
116 Loodts Els 1 h: 02 m: 44 s Horizon
117 Stevens Nico 1 h: 02 m: 45 s  
118 Brosius Roald 1 h: 02 m: 47 s  
119 Thomas Dave 1 h: 03 m: 01 s Second Hartley International Tri
120 Cami Sven 1 h: 03 m: 14 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
121 Soontjens Tom 1 h: 03 m: 18 s Wiks
122 Abbenyen Bob 1 h: 03 m: 30 s  
123 Van der Steen Luk 1 h: 03 m: 34 s  
124 Goegebeur Steven 1 h: 03 m: 44 s  
125 Hooyberghs Wim 1 h: 03 m: 49 s  
126 Vriends Luk 1 h: 03 m: 50 s Golden Sixties
127 Mintjens Kris 1 h: 03 m: 51 s  
128 Rutten Dirk 1 h: 03 m: 52 s  
129 Van Immisen Paul 1 h: 03 m: 53 s  
130 Jansen Pieter 1 h: 04 m: 09 s  
131 Switsers Erik 1 h: 04 m: 12 s Pedaalridders
132 Van den Eynde Kevin 1 h: 04 m: 17 s LO
133 Jorens Benny 1 h: 04 m: 21 s  
134 Duchene Tim 1 h: 04 m: 40 s  
135 Libbrecht Diederik 1 h: 04 m: 41 s Pedaalridders
136 Morel Wim 1 h: 04 m: 44 s  
137 Van Stayen Frank 1 h: 04 m: 45 s Intris
138 Laenen Niels 1 h: 05 m: 00 s  
139 Schokkaert Koen 1 h: 05 m: 05 s  
140 Gautier David 1 h: 05 m: 09 s WAV
141 Proost Mark 1 h: 05 m: 13 s Geen tijd om te trainen
142 Wouters Frederik 1 h: 05 m: 14 s  
143 Thibaut Robbie 1 h: 05 m: 16 s De Thibautclan
144 De Ridder John 1 h: 05 m: 18 s  
145 Canters Philippe 1 h: 05 m: 30 s  
146 Jordens Wim 1 h: 05 m: 33 s Intris
147 Jansen Bert 1 h: 05 m: 35 s  
148 Hoefnagels Marcel 1 h: 05 m: 39 s  
149 Van looveren Paul 1 h: 05 m: 40 s  
150 Luyckx Peter 1 h: 05 m: 54 s  
151 Van Dijck Josťe 1 h: 05 m: 55 s De Donderstukken
152 Mertens Bart 1 h: 06 m: 00 s  
153 Van den Bergh Annemie 1 h: 06 m: 02 s De Donderstukken
154 Guldentops Luc 1 h: 06 m: 13 s  
155 Aerts Jurgen 1 h: 06 m: 25 s Krawaten
156 Herijgers Hilde 1 h: 06 m: 45 s Wiks
157 Laenen Bart 1 h: 07 m: 05 s  
158 Van den Langenbergh Tom 1 h: 07 m: 07 s  
159 Laenen Wesley 1 h: 07 m: 33 s  
160 Nobel Anne-Marie 1 h: 07 m: 36 s  
161 Vanhooydonck Carine 1 h: 07 m: 40 s  
162 Gorrens Patrick 1 h: 07 m: 55 s Judoclub Oostmalle
163 Herremans Joke 1 h: 08 m: 05 s  
164 De Rop Sven 1 h: 08 m: 32 s  
165 Mintjens Geert 1 h: 08 m: 45 s  
166 Schottey Johan 1 h: 08 m: 48 s  
167 De Winter Karel 1 h: 08 m: 55 s  
168 Hermans Chris 1 h: 09 m: 24 s  
169 Hermans Peter 1 h: 09 m: 25 s  
170 Gediskwalificeerd 1 h: 09 m: 26 s  
171 Van Dyck Christophe 1 h: 09 m: 34 s LO
172 Rauter Jan 1 h: 10 m: 07 s  
173 De Roek Sofie 1 h: 10 m: 11 s Pedaalridders
174 Dries Tom 1 h: 10 m: 29 s  
175 Caluwe Arne 1 h: 10 m: 30 s Judoclub Oostmalle
176 Vloemans Saskia 1 h: 10 m: 36 s Intris
177 Lambrechts Ilse 1 h: 10 m: 40 s  
178 Van Dijck Jo 1 h: 10 m: 49 s  
179 Van Raemdonck Heini 1 h: 11 m: 39 s WAV
180 Moons Bruno 1 h: 11 m: 58 s  
181 Sharpe Steve 1 h: 13 m: 48 s Second Hartley International Tri
182 Andrew Ball 1 h: 14 m: 04 s Second Hartley International Tri
183 Wouters Jeroen 1 h: 14 m: 20 s  
184 De Haes Steven 1 h: 14 m: 29 s  
185 Willemsen Liliane 1 h: 14 m: 33 s De Donderstukken
186 Guldentops Luc 1 h: 14 m: 50 s  
187 Van Loock Geert 1 h: 15 m: 25 s  
188 Van Gool May 1 h: 17 m: 23 s De Donderstukken
189 Taeymans Nico 1 h: 17 m: 25 s  
190 Jordens Koen 1 h: 18 m: 25 s  
191 Feyen Zohea 1 h: 18 m: 29 s  
192 Mintjens Chris 1 h: 18 m: 36 s  
193 Hennekam Linda 1 h: 18 m: 37 s De Donderstukken
194 Verreet Geert 1 h: 18 m: 51 s  
195 Hoste Jessy 1 h: 18 m: 54 s  
196 Cloke Mike 1 h: 19 m: 32 s Second Hartley International Tri
197 Adriaensen Klaas 1 h: 20 m: 14 s  
198 Van Gerwen Glenn 1 h: 20 m: 19 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
199 De Nef Brigitte 1 h: 20 m: 21 s  
200 Nouwkens Geert 1 h: 20 m: 30 s  
201 Vanderaa Frank 1 h: 20 m: 54 s  
202 Bruynseels Christophe 1 h: 22 m: 41 s  
203 Peeters Tom 1 h: 23 m: 31 s Judoclub Oostmalle
204 Versweyveld Sanny 1 h: 24 m: 31 s  
205 Taeymans Isabelle 1 h: 25 m: 11 s  
206 MariŽn Wendy 1 h: 25 m: 24 s  
207 Innocent Danielle 1 h: 33 m: 33 s  
208 Brys Peggy 1 h: 33 m: 55 s  
209 Rooms BjŲrn 1 h: 35 m: 44 s  
210 Gunustas Fatin 1 h: 39 m: 29 s  


Voor het laatst bijgewerkt op 9/07/02
door Patrick Van den Langenbergh
Email: patrick.vdl@skynet.be