Lollepotters Triatlon 2003
Algemeen Individueel Klassement
Rangsch. Naam Tijd Ploeg
1 Aernouts Bart 0 h: 47 m: 30 s OLSE AC
2 Van Dyck Wim 0 h: 48 m: 08 s Intris
3 Billet Patrick 0 h: 48 m: 53 s  
4 Wouters Geert 0 h: 50 m: 32 s De Turfstekers
5 Luxem Yeray 0 h: 51 m: 14 s OLSE AC
6 Billet Dré 0 h: 51 m: 34 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 1
7 Belis David 0 h: 52 m: 02 s  
8 Laurijssens Kris 0 h: 52 m: 06 s Lollepotters
9 Driessens Kris 0 h: 52 m: 09 s SB-Printing
10 Hannes Danny 0 h: 52 m: 17 s OLSE AC
11 Verschueren Tom 0 h: 52 m: 23 s  
12 Schrijvers Ronny 0 h: 52 m: 34 s  
13 Storms Roel 0 h: 52 m: 35 s  
14 Bartholomeus Niels 0 h: 52 m: 35 s  
15 Smets Jan 0 h: 52 m: 45 s  
16 Van Steen Johan 0 h: 52 m: 46 s Samen Sterk
17 Denis Walter 0 h: 52 m: 50 s  
18 Van Beek Patrick 0 h: 52 m: 55 s  
19 Dehandschutter Toon 0 h: 53 m: 07 s  
20 Wouters Paul 0 h: 53 m: 09 s 't Wezels omslagpunt
21 Van Reeth Luc 0 h: 53 m: 17 s Lollepotters
22 Thys Karel 0 h: 53 m: 45 s Daredevils
23 De Mulder Johan 0 h: 53 m: 51 s  
24 Stes Philip 0 h: 54 m: 00 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 1
25 Vaeremans Erik 0 h: 54 m: 03 s  
26 Raeymakers Ronny 0 h: 54 m: 20 s De Bananas
27 Mintjens Carl 0 h: 54 m: 20 s  
28 Wouters Lieve 0 h: 54 m: 27 s  
29 De Meyer Jeroen 0 h: 54 m: 37 s OLSE AC
30 Kerstens Chris 0 h: 54 m: 45 s  
31 Mintjens Bart 0 h: 54 m: 51 s  
32 Bosmans Tim 0 h: 54 m: 57 s Wiks
33 De Koninck Jan 0 h: 55 m: 06 s  
34 De Roek Antoni 0 h: 55 m: 13 s  
35 Lommelen Rudy 0 h: 55 m: 16 s  
36 Bevers Marc 0 h: 55 m: 24 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 1
37 Van Lerberghe Bart 0 h: 55 m: 24 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 1
38 Van den Bergh Tom 0 h: 55 m: 30 s SB-Printing
39 Janssens Koen 0 h: 55 m: 44 s  
40 Van den Broeck Guy 0 h: 55 m: 48 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 2
41 De Beule Jurgen 0 h: 55 m: 49 s OLSE AC
42 Thibaut Stefaan 0 h: 55 m: 51 s  
43 Mertens Luc 0 h: 55 m: 57 s  
44 Thijs Wim 0 h: 56 m: 07 s Judoclub Oostmalle
45 De Ceuster Roel 0 h: 56 m: 14 s  
46 Jacobs Johan 0 h: 56 m: 16 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 2
47 Dhoore Koen 0 h: 56 m: 19 s Geen tijd om te trainen
48 Peeters Frank 0 h: 56 m: 23 s Judoclub Oostmalle
49 Van Lerberghe Jan 0 h: 56 m: 23 s 't Wezels omslagpunt
50 Van Regenmortel Koen 0 h: 56 m: 31 s Lollepotters
51 Beutels Eddy 0 h: 56 m: 39 s Orlando
52 Van der Schoot Koen 0 h: 56 m: 47 s  
53 Verstappen Greet 0 h: 56 m: 49 s  
54 De Vocht Stijn 0 h: 56 m: 51 s  
55 Bogaerts Stijn 0 h: 56 m: 54 s SB-Printing
56 Thoen Luc 0 h: 56 m: 54 s  
57 Maerien Dominic 0 h: 57 m: 00 s  
58 Aerts Ben 0 h: 57 m: 01 s  
59 Van Peer Paul 0 h: 57 m: 03 s Samen Sterk
60 Hooyberghs Wim 0 h: 57 m: 06 s 't Wezels omslagpunt
61 Vosters Axel 0 h: 57 m: 12 s B.G.R.
62 Aernhouts An 0 h: 57 m: 14 s OLSE AC
63 De Vries Erik 0 h: 57 m: 17 s Orlando
64 Schrauwen Peter 0 h: 57 m: 18 s  
65 Thibaut Ward 0 h: 57 m: 19 s  
66 Brosius Robert 0 h: 57 m: 21 s  
67 Verheyden Sven 0 h: 57 m: 21 s  
68 Dekkers Ivan 0 h: 57 m: 22 s De Bananas
69 Pelgrims Pascal 0 h: 57 m: 24 s Intris
70 De Prins Jan 0 h: 57 m: 30 s  
71 Van Gerwen Jan 0 h: 57 m: 41 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
72 Palinckx Guy 0 h: 57 m: 43 s  
73 Roberts Chris 0 h: 57 m: 44 s Second Hartley International Tri
74 Vorselmans Filip 0 h: 57 m: 56 s  
75 Van de Heyning Koen 0 h: 58 m: 07 s  
76 Klaasen Gunter 0 h: 58 m: 18 s  
77 Van Doorn Rikkert 0 h: 58 m: 24 s  
78 Breugelmans Stefan 0 h: 58 m: 25 s  
79 De Beck Peter 0 h: 58 m: 29 s  
80 Van Hees Kevin 0 h: 58 m: 29 s  
81 Wouters Koen 0 h: 58 m: 34 s  
82 Wonnink Johan 0 h: 58 m: 43 s OLSE AC
83 Carvers Benny 0 h: 58 m: 47 s SB-Printing
84 Ceusters Stef 0 h: 58 m: 47 s De Bananas
85 Gautier David 0 h: 58 m: 51 s Daredevils
86 De Bie Werner 0 h: 58 m: 52 s  
87 Schrijvers Griet 0 h: 58 m: 55 s  
88 De Roek O. 0 h: 58 m: 58 s  
89 Van Dijck Jo 0 h: 59 m: 01 s  
90 Luyckx Jan 0 h: 59 m: 07 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 2
91 Schellekens Lieve 0 h: 59 m: 08 s  
92 Verbeemen Stijn 0 h: 59 m: 09 s  
93 Caluwe Brecht 0 h: 59 m: 10 s Judoclub Oostmalle
94 Hufkens Patrick 0 h: 59 m: 15 s Samen Sterk
95 Cami Sven 0 h: 59 m: 17 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
96 Van Stayen Frank 0 h: 59 m: 18 s  
97 De Schrijver Axel 0 h: 59 m: 21 s  
98 De Munck Eric 0 h: 59 m: 25 s  
99 Scheldeman Dirk 0 h: 59 m: 27 s  
100 Boden Cis 0 h: 59 m: 28 s Samen Sterk
101 Douwe Patrick 0 h: 59 m: 34 s  
102 Cools Thijs 0 h: 59 m: 38 s  
103 Keymolen Sven 0 h: 59 m: 42 s  
104 Soontjens Tom 0 h: 59 m: 50 s Wiks
105 Holthof Jeroen 0 h: 59 m: 53 s OLSE AC
106 Cox Willy 1 h: 00 m: 03 s  
107 Geysen Jos 1 h: 00 m: 10 s Krawaten
108 Rutten Dirk 1 h: 00 m: 12 s  
109 De Rop Sven 1 h: 00 m: 16 s  
110 Van Dijck Rit 1 h: 00 m: 18 s  
111 Van den Kinschot Raf 1 h: 00 m: 36 s  
112 Callens-Ameloot Nathalie 1 h: 00 m: 37 s Geen tijd om te trainen
113 Van Eupen Didier 1 h: 00 m: 41 s Creme Fraiche
114 Vloemans Saskia 1 h: 00 m: 45 s Intris
115 Wouters Roel 1 h: 00 m: 55 s  
116 Couwels Robby 1 h: 00 m: 59 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
117 Vermeulen Guy 1 h: 01 m: 05 s 't Wezels omslagpunt 2
118 Van Thillo Peter 1 h: 01 m: 10 s  
119 Callens Herbert 1 h: 01 m: 16 s Geen tijd om te trainen
120 Van de Heyning Geert 1 h: 01 m: 28 s  
121 Kuypers Annick 1 h: 01 m: 34 s  
122 Van Gorp Filip 1 h: 01 m: 34 s Creme Fraiche
123 Arincks Filip 1 h: 01 m: 35 s B.G.R.
124 Schokkaert Koen 1 h: 01 m: 36 s  
125 Van Ammel Bert 1 h: 01 m: 40 s  
126 Van Steen Johan 1 h: 01 m: 48 s Wiks
127 Burm Jo 1 h: 01 m: 57 s  
128 Jacobs Chris 1 h: 02 m: 01 s De Bananas
129 Van Aelten Jo 1 h: 02 m: 01 s Orlando
130 VanDamme Karel 1 h: 02 m: 07 s  
131 Aerts Jurgen 1 h: 02 m: 15 s Krawaten
132 Van looveren Paul 1 h: 02 m: 21 s  
133 Van Immissen Paul 1 h: 02 m: 22 s  
134 Cypers Jorn 1 h: 02 m: 35 s  
135 Van Dijck 1 h: 02 m: 46 s 't Wezels omslagpunt
136 Oudermans Wim 1 h: 02 m: 59 s  
137 Van Hooidonck Edwig 1 h: 03 m: 05 s  
138 Jansen Jos 1 h: 03 m: 07 s Judoclub Oostmalle
139 Mintjens Geert 1 h: 03 m: 35 s  
140 Spooren Luc 1 h: 03 m: 43 s Creme Fraiche
141 Celie Paul 1 h: 03 m: 46 s B.G.R.
142 Lesseliers Michel 1 h: 03 m: 48 s  
143 Donckers Jef 1 h: 03 m: 53 s  
144 Berghs Wilfried 1 h: 03 m: 57 s  
145 Nobels Anne-Marie 1 h: 04 m: 01 s  
146 Van Dijck Josée 1 h: 04 m: 07 s  
147 Burm Pieter 1 h: 04 m: 19 s  
148 Gers Pedro 1 h: 04 m: 20 s  
149 De Ridder John 1 h: 04 m: 23 s  
150 Ossenblok Dirk 1 h: 04 m: 24 s  
151 Van Hecken Neel 1 h: 04 m: 25 s  
152 Aerts Marnik 1 h: 04 m: 45 s  
153 Nguyen van Cuong 1 h: 04 m: 58 s  
154 Wouters Thomas 1 h: 05 m: 33 s  
155 Van den Langenbergh Tom 1 h: 05 m: 39 s  
156 Mertens Bart 1 h: 05 m: 50 s  
157 Hoefnagels Marcel 1 h: 05 m: 59 s  
158 Van Goethem Staf 1 h: 06 m: 05 s  
159 Douwe Patrick 1 h: 06 m: 08 s  
160 Bosch Lieven 1 h: 06 m: 12 s  
161 Mintjens Kris 1 h: 06 m: 14 s  
162 Jerens Benny 1 h: 06 m: 20 s  
163 Demaeght Miguel 1 h: 06 m: 27 s  
164 Bruynseels Christophe 1 h: 06 m: 28 s  
165 Jordens Wim 1 h: 06 m: 31 s Intris
166 Wouters Bert 1 h: 06 m: 42 s De Turfstekers
167 Stappaerts Eric 1 h: 06 m: 46 s  
168 Matthys Tom 1 h: 07 m: 00 s Creme Fraiche
169 Goyvaerts Bert 1 h: 07 m: 36 s OLSE AC
170 Van Gerwen Bob 1 h: 07 m: 46 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
171 Schottey Johan 1 h: 07 m: 48 s  
172 Van der Burgt Elien 1 h: 07 m: 52 s Samen Sterk
173 Nacniel Sunny 1 h: 07 m: 52 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
174 Baelen Guy 1 h: 08 m: 06 s  
175 Van Aperen Rene 1 h: 08 m: 06 s Softcomputer
176 Hermans Chris 1 h: 08 m: 13 s Softcomputer
177 Soffers Rob 1 h: 08 m: 22 s Softcomputer
178 Joosten Hans 1 h: 08 m: 25 s  
179 Van Hooidonck Karin 1 h: 08 m: 44 s  
180 Goovaerts Stephan 1 h: 08 m: 59 s B.G.R.
181 van Coppenolle Frank 1 h: 09 m: 09 s  
182 Peeters Danny 1 h: 09 m: 55 s Orlando
183 Ball Andy 1 h: 10 m: 04 s Second Hartley International Tri
184 Joris Geert 1 h: 10 m: 07 s SB-Printing
185 Van Gerwen Glenn 1 h: 10 m: 09 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
186 Sneyers Erik 1 h: 10 m: 10 s B.G.R.
187 Fletcher Nicky 1 h: 10 m: 10 s Second Hartley International Tri
188 Ayres Cherylle 1 h: 10 m: 12 s Second Hartley International Tri
189 Van Boxel Dieter 1 h: 10 m: 15 s  
190 Jordens Tom 1 h: 10 m: 15 s Wiks
191 Van Damme Toon 1 h: 11 m: 01 s  
192 De Vry Bart 1 h: 11 m: 31 s SITA ICT Belgium nv
193 Scheerlinck Cindy 1 h: 11 m: 39 s Krawaten
194 Raymakers Frank 1 h: 11 m: 50 s  
195 Adriaensen Klaas 1 h: 12 m: 12 s  
196 Van Gool Marc 1 h: 12 m: 18 s Daredevils
197 Hennekam Linda 1 h: 12 m: 25 s De Bananas
198 Peeters Tom 1 h: 12 m: 35 s Judoclub Oostmalle
199 Keymolen Kjell 1 h: 13 m: 03 s  
200 Vereycken Ann 1 h: 13 m: 12 s  
201 Popelier Paul 1 h: 13 m: 37 s  
202 Lavrysen Bert 1 h: 14 m: 12 s  
203 Gillias Jan 1 h: 14 m: 13 s B.G.R.
204 Smits Eric 1 h: 14 m: 53 s  
205 Edwards Dave 1 h: 14 m: 58 s Second Hartley International Tri
206 Braet Peter 1 h: 15 m: 30 s B.G.R.
207 Detavernier Mattias 1 h: 15 m: 44 s OLSE AC
208 Van den Bergh Johan 1 h: 15 m: 46 s  
209 Bombaerts Gunter 1 h: 15 m: 49 s  
210 Mintjens Chrisje 1 h: 16 m: 37 s  
211 Van Poppel Paul 1 h: 17 m: 31 s  
212 Van Gool May 1 h: 17 m: 36 s  
213 Somers Nina 1 h: 17 m: 47 s Judoclub Oostmalle
214 Van den Audenaerde Jan 1 h: 19 m: 01 s B.G.R.
215 Recour Sophie 1 h: 19 m: 02 s B.G.R.
216 Roberts Cathy 1 h: 19 m: 49 s Second Hartley International Tri
217 Smolderen Carin 1 h: 19 m: 57 s  
218 Beliën Kristel 1 h: 20 m: 19 s  
219 Peters Ellen 1 h: 21 m: 20 s  
220 Van Oosterwijk Dirk 1 h: 23 m: 43 s  
221 Aubroeck Kristien 1 h: 27 m: 36 s  


Voor het laatst bijgewerkt op 1/07/03
door Patrick Van den Langenbergh
Email: patrick.vdl@skynet.be