Lollepotters Triatlon 2002
Individueel Klassement Heren
Rangsch. Naam Tijd Ploeg
1 Van Looveren Bart 0 h: 46 m: 47 s Mad Max Team
2 Herremans Kris 0 h: 48 m: 27 s Mad Max Team
3 Luxem Yeray 0 h: 49 m: 29 s  
4 Van Dyck Wim 0 h: 49 m: 36 s Intris
5 Van den Bergh Koen 0 h: 50 m: 13 s De Turfstekers
6 Wouters Geert 0 h: 50 m: 17 s De Turfstekers
7 Van Looveren Wim 0 h: 50 m: 57 s De Turfstekers
8 Aernouts Bart 0 h: 51 m: 00 s  
9 Herremans Frank 0 h: 51 m: 07 s Mad Max Team
10 Soetemans Raf 0 h: 51 m: 23 s Samen Sterk
11 Verscheuren Tom 0 h: 51 m: 24 s SB-Printing
12 Wouters Bert 0 h: 51 m: 26 s De Turfstekers
13 Vanlerberghe Bart 0 h: 51 m: 31 s Golden Sixties
14 Geysen Wim 0 h: 51 m: 35 s Krawaten
15 Thoen Luc 0 h: 51 m: 40 s WAV
16 Van Steen Johan 0 h: 52 m: 11 s Samen Sterk
17 Van Dijck Mark 0 h: 52 m: 23 s Softcomputer
18 Billet Andr 0 h: 52 m: 24 s Golden Sixties
19 Cools Jan 0 h: 52 m: 27 s  
20 Billet Patrick 0 h: 52 m: 37 s  
21 Belis David 0 h: 52 m: 43 s  
22 Dingemans Jeroen 0 h: 52 m: 50 s Mad Max Team
23 Peeters Alex 0 h: 53 m: 15 s Krawaten
24 Laurijssens Kris 0 h: 53 m: 23 s  
25 Schrijvers Ronny 0 h: 53 m: 25 s  
26 Carvers Benny 0 h: 54 m: 01 s SB-Printing
27 Denis Walter 0 h: 54 m: 26 s  
28 Van Dyck Wouter 0 h: 54 m: 28 s Intris
29 Van den Brande Nol 0 h: 54 m: 37 s  
30 Thibaut Klaas 0 h: 54 m: 38 s De Thibautclan
31 De Roover Dirk 0 h: 54 m: 42 s  
32 Van Reeth Luc 0 h: 54 m: 45 s  
33 Vermeiren Benny 0 h: 54 m: 50 s  
34 Joosten Hans 0 h: 55 m: 00 s  
35 Wouters Lieven 0 h: 55 m: 01 s Chiro Oostmalle
36 Bevers Marc 0 h: 55 m: 02 s Golden Sixties
37 Vissers Dries 0 h: 55 m: 20 s  
38 Dingemans Wim 0 h: 55 m: 23 s Mad Max Team
39 Driessens Kris 0 h: 55 m: 44 s SB-Printing
40 Stes Philip 0 h: 55 m: 50 s  
41 Van de Velden Koen 0 h: 56 m: 05 s Chiro Oostmalle
42 Bartholomeus Niels 0 h: 56 m: 09 s  
43 Van Dyck Dirk 0 h: 56 m: 32 s SB-Printing
44 Thijs Wim 0 h: 56 m: 34 s Judoclub Oostmalle
45 De Ceuster Roel 0 h: 56 m: 36 s WAV
46 Boeckx Jan 0 h: 56 m: 39 s  
47 Van Oerle Paul 0 h: 56 m: 41 s WAV
48 Krijnen Steve 0 h: 56 m: 43 s SB-Printing
49 Van den Broeck Jo 0 h: 56 m: 49 s Krawaten
50 Van den Broeck Johan 0 h: 56 m: 51 s  
51 Beccu Luc 0 h: 56 m: 55 s De Boogschutters
52 Hufkens Patrick 0 h: 56 m: 57 s Samen Sterk
53 Thibaut Stefaan 0 h: 56 m: 59 s De Thibautclan
54 Bogaerts Stijn 0 h: 57 m: 06 s SB-Printing
55 De Groof Tom 0 h: 57 m: 11 s  
56 Dalving Dirk 0 h: 57 m: 24 s  
57 Dehandschutter Toon 0 h: 57 m: 36 s  
58 Dubbeloy Glenn 0 h: 57 m: 43 s Chiro Oostmalle
59 Verstraelen Ronny 0 h: 57 m: 44 s Judoclub Oostmalle
60 Van der Schoot Koen 0 h: 57 m: 46 s  
61 De Vries Erik 0 h: 57 m: 52 s  
62 Van Wymeersch Marc 0 h: 57 m: 53 s De Boogschutters
63 Brocatus Paul 0 h: 57 m: 57 s Golden Sixties
64 Jansen Koen 0 h: 57 m: 59 s  
65 Van Dyck Tom 0 h: 58 m: 00 s  
66 Pelgrims Pascal 0 h: 58 m: 01 s Intris
67 Willemsen Peter 0 h: 58 m: 07 s SB-Printing
68 Stappaerts Eric 0 h: 58 m: 09 s KWB Lichtaart
69 Braspenning Jan 0 h: 58 m: 11 s  
70 Lommelen Rudy 0 h: 58 m: 17 s  
71 Mintjens Bart 0 h: 58 m: 22 s  
72 Van Lerberghe Jan 0 h: 58 m: 25 s De Van Lerberghen
73 Scheldeman Dirk 0 h: 58 m: 27 s  
74 Geysen Jos 0 h: 58 m: 28 s Krawaten
75 Schrauwen Peter 0 h: 58 m: 42 s LO
76 Joris Ken 0 h: 58 m: 46 s SB-Printing
77 Van Dijck Tim 0 h: 58 m: 56 s FC Karel Mintjens
78 Van Peer Paul 0 h: 58 m: 58 s Landelijke Gilde Zoersel
79 Fleerakkers Peter 0 h: 59 m: 08 s Judoclub Oostmalle
80 Wouters Paul 0 h: 59 m: 16 s  
81 Vaeremans Erik 0 h: 59 m: 32 s  
82 Donckers Ronny 0 h: 59 m: 33 s  
83 Verhoeven Patrick 0 h: 59 m: 34 s  
84 Van Gool Marc 0 h: 59 m: 38 s WAV
85 Goetschalckx Bart 0 h: 59 m: 39 s  
86 Mintjens Carl 0 h: 59 m: 46 s FC Karel Mintjens
87 Bosmans Tim 0 h: 59 m: 47 s Wiks
88 Verheyden Sven 0 h: 59 m: 54 s  
89 Jansen Jos 1 h: 00 m: 03 s Judoclub Oostmalle
90 Anthonissen Bart 1 h: 00 m: 15 s De Turfstekers
91 Van Looveren Geert 1 h: 00 m: 18 s LO
92 Roberts Chris 1 h: 00 m: 19 s Second Hartley International Tri
93 Beutels Eddy 1 h: 00 m: 22 s  
94 Van den Plas Nico 1 h: 00 m: 31 s  
95 Van Gerwen Jan 1 h: 00 m: 34 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
96 Vandewinkel Maarten 1 h: 00 m: 37 s  
97 De Munck Eric 1 h: 00 m: 45 s  
98 Keymolen Sven 1 h: 00 m: 55 s Leunen Orthopedics
99 Maartense Jean-Jacques 1 h: 00 m: 56 s  
100 Ossenblok Dirk 1 h: 00 m: 57 s  
101 Smits Eric 1 h: 01 m: 02 s Leunen Orthopedics
102 Verrijckt Kevin 1 h: 01 m: 04 s Lollepotters
103 Van Hooydonck Edwig 1 h: 01 m: 36 s  
104 Combes Carl-Philippe 1 h: 01 m: 54 s  
105 Van Looveren Bob 1 h: 01 m: 58 s Mad Max Team
106 De Backer Bart 1 h: 02 m: 04 s  
107 Van Steen Johan 1 h: 02 m: 19 s Wiks
108 Thibaut Pieter 1 h: 02 m: 21 s De Thibautclan
109 Devisch Steven 1 h: 02 m: 31 s  
110 Thibaut Ward 1 h: 02 m: 38 s De Thibautclan
111 Skellern David 1 h: 02 m: 41 s Second Hartley International Tri
112 Stevens Nico 1 h: 02 m: 45 s  
113 Brosius Roald 1 h: 02 m: 47 s  
114 Thomas Dave 1 h: 03 m: 01 s Second Hartley International Tri
115 Cami Sven 1 h: 03 m: 14 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
116 Soontjens Tom 1 h: 03 m: 18 s Wiks
117 Abbenyen Bob 1 h: 03 m: 30 s  
118 Van der Steen Luk 1 h: 03 m: 34 s  
119 Goegebeur Steven 1 h: 03 m: 44 s  
120 Hooyberghs Wim 1 h: 03 m: 49 s  
121 Vriends Luk 1 h: 03 m: 50 s Golden Sixties
122 Mintjens Kris 1 h: 03 m: 51 s  
123 Rutten Dirk 1 h: 03 m: 52 s  
124 Van Immisen Paul 1 h: 03 m: 53 s  
125 Jansen Pieter 1 h: 04 m: 09 s  
126 Switsers Erik 1 h: 04 m: 12 s Pedaalridders
127 Van den Eynde Kevin 1 h: 04 m: 17 s LO
128 Jorens Benny 1 h: 04 m: 21 s  
129 Duchene Tim 1 h: 04 m: 40 s  
130 Libbrecht Diederik 1 h: 04 m: 41 s Pedaalridders
131 Morel Wim 1 h: 04 m: 44 s  
132 Van Stayen Frank 1 h: 04 m: 45 s Intris
133 Laenen Niels 1 h: 05 m: 00 s  
134 Schokkaert Koen 1 h: 05 m: 05 s  
135 Gautier David 1 h: 05 m: 09 s WAV
136 Proost Mark 1 h: 05 m: 13 s Geen tijd om te trainen
137 Wouters Frederik 1 h: 05 m: 14 s  
138 Thibaut Robbie 1 h: 05 m: 16 s De Thibautclan
139 De Ridder John 1 h: 05 m: 18 s  
140 Canters Philippe 1 h: 05 m: 30 s  
141 Jordens Wim 1 h: 05 m: 33 s Intris
142 Jansen Bert 1 h: 05 m: 35 s  
143 Hoefnagels Marcel 1 h: 05 m: 39 s  
144 Van looveren Paul 1 h: 05 m: 40 s  
145 Luyckx Peter 1 h: 05 m: 54 s  
146 Mertens Bart 1 h: 06 m: 00 s  
147 Guldentops Luc 1 h: 06 m: 13 s  
148 Aerts Jurgen 1 h: 06 m: 25 s Krawaten
149 Laenen Bart 1 h: 07 m: 05 s  
150 Van den Langenbergh Tom 1 h: 07 m: 07 s  
151 Laenen Wesley 1 h: 07 m: 33 s  
152 Gorrens Patrick 1 h: 07 m: 55 s Judoclub Oostmalle
153 De Rop Sven 1 h: 08 m: 32 s  
154 Mintjens Geert 1 h: 08 m: 45 s  
155 Schottey Johan 1 h: 08 m: 48 s  
156 De Winter Karel 1 h: 08 m: 55 s  
157 Hermans Chris 1 h: 09 m: 24 s  
158 Hermans Peter 1 h: 09 m: 25 s  
159 Van Dyck Christophe 1 h: 09 m: 34 s LO
160 Rauter Jan 1 h: 10 m: 07 s  
161 Dries Tom 1 h: 10 m: 29 s  
162 Caluwe Arne 1 h: 10 m: 30 s Judoclub Oostmalle
163 Van Dijck Jo 1 h: 10 m: 49 s  
164 Van Raemdonck Heini 1 h: 11 m: 39 s WAV
165 Moons Bruno 1 h: 11 m: 58 s  
166 Sharpe Steve 1 h: 13 m: 48 s Second Hartley International Tri
167 Andrew Ball 1 h: 14 m: 04 s Second Hartley International Tri
168 Wouters Jeroen 1 h: 14 m: 20 s  
169 De Haes Steven 1 h: 14 m: 29 s  
170 Guldentops Luc 1 h: 14 m: 50 s  
171 Van Loock Geert 1 h: 15 m: 25 s  
172 Taeymans Nico 1 h: 17 m: 25 s  
173 Jordens Koen 1 h: 18 m: 25 s  
174 Verreet Geert 1 h: 18 m: 51 s  
175 Cloke Mike 1 h: 19 m: 32 s Second Hartley International Tri
176 Adriaensen Klaas 1 h: 20 m: 14 s  
177 Van Gerwen Glenn 1 h: 20 m: 19 s Van Gerwen Modelmakerij
178 Nouwkens Geert 1 h: 20 m: 30 s  
179 Vanderaa Frank 1 h: 20 m: 54 s  
180 Bruynseels Christophe 1 h: 22 m: 41 s  
181 Peeters Tom 1 h: 23 m: 31 s Judoclub Oostmalle
182 Rooms Bjrn 1 h: 35 m: 44 s  
183 Gunustas Fatin 1 h: 39 m: 29 s  


Voor het laatst bijgewerkt op 9/07/02
door Patrick Van den Langenbergh
Email: patrick.vdl@skynet.be